Work Text:
Gyuel
> hi wonwoo baby
> san ka? can i come to you po?
Wonwoo
si min to, gyu <
wonwoo is resting. kakatapos lang namin kanina. <
Gyuel
> oh, how long were you guys? napagod ba sya?
Wonwoo
quick lang <
ah, eto kakagising lang ngayon. bigay ko sa kanya phone <
Gyuel
> hi wonwoo baby, did you rest well?
> can i come over?
> my turn pls? 🥺
Wonwoo
hiii baby <
yes, you can go here. dito kami sa condo nyo <
paalis na din si min. you can come over :)) <
Minto comes out from the bathroom after rinsing the towel he just cleaned Wonwoo with. Not much cum to wipe this time dahil pinupunasan naman nya si Wonwoo after every round. They just finished their fourth and sa totoo lang kulang pa to para kay Minto, but he still had a council meeting to attend to in 30 minutes. Would the council body notice that their university president just fucked someone consecutively for four times in about an hour? Probably not. Who would expect that this goody two shoes likes rawdogging as a stress relief anyway?
“Alis ka na?” Wonwoo weakly asks, sitting up on the bed as he watches him button up his long sleeves to get dressed.
“Yes babe, sa 15th floor pa meeting namin eh. Sigurado ako mahaba pila sa elevator.” Minto clasps his watch and sits right next to Wonwoo on the bed. “Wag ka na magbihis, Gyuel is already on his way. Goodbye kiss muna.”
“Good luck on your meeting, don’t forget to have dinne–” Minto cuts him off by kissing him, skipping the smooch and going straight to a full-on make out french kiss. Minto sucks on Wonwoo’s tongue, holding his jaw in place while his other hand rubs on Wonwoo’s nipple.
Wonwoo can’t help but moan as he reciprocates, but he lightly shoves him off to speak. “Min, pag ikaw tinigasan with what you’re doing.” This is definitely not the goodbye kiss he was expecting, akala nya quick peck lang before he leaves. Pag ito talaga nagka-hard on, eh for sure haharap sya sa madaming tao.
Minto only laughs, and he does it so close to Wonwoo’s face na para bang pwedeng lunukin ni Wonwoo ang tawa nya. “Sorry baby, di ko mapigilan. You know how obsessed I am with you. Ang hirap magpaalam eh.” He steals another kiss, this time a quick peck, but then he ducks his head down to suck on Wonwoo’s neck enough to leave a hickey.
“Minto Kim! Ano ba yan!” Palo nya dito at pagtulak papalayo sa kanya. “Alis na! May meeting pa!”
Min only grins, that beaming grin with a hint of mischief. “Aalis na po. Bye for now, see you later baby.” He kisses Wonwoo again for the last time (real last time) before standing up to leave. Just as he does, the door clicks, signalling someone entering the condo.
“Si Gyu na ata yan.”
A shuffle and a few seconds, and then Gyuel enters the room. He’s still in his jersey, the ones the varsity players wear during training. Malapit na ang UAAP, kaya naman puspusan na ang pagpractice nilang basketball team.
“I cleaned him up already.” Minto grabs his glasses from the nightstand then taps his brother’s back in acknowledgement. “Alis na ako.”
“Ge bro, ingat.” Gyuel nods, stepping aside so his twin can go through the door to leave.
Once Minto finally leaves, Gyu takes his full attention to Wonwoo, eyeing his nakedness from head to toe.
Compared to his twin, Gyuel is much softer and much more clingier. If Minto’s form of goodbye is a sloppy french kiss, Gyuel’s is a deep tight hug where he buries his face onto Wonwoo’s neck.
“Hello my baby.” He embraces Wonwoo and leaves a gentle kiss on his forehead, softly caressing Wonwoo’s cheek with his thumb. “I missed you so much. How are you?”
“Hi Gyu,” Wonwoo smiles. “How was training?”
“The usual. How about you? Was Min a bit rough on you? Finals week ngayon so he’s probably stressed. I know he takes care of you naman but baka you’re a bit tired already.”
Wonwoo shakes his head. “Hindi naman masyado, sakto lang. He has a meeting so we didn’t last long din, and he has to study pa after. You came just at the right time.”
Gyuel hums. “Hmm, okay. What are you feeling right now? Tired already or kaya pa? If tired ka na, ako na lang bahala. I’ll suck you off na lang po, hmm?”
Honestly, medyo pagod na sya, but Minto still left him unsatisfied despite their earlier fucking. Nagpahabol pa ng huling hirit ang loko, pinaglaruan ang nipples nya bago umalis kanina lang, eh sobrang weakness ni Wonwoo yun.
“I can still take it Gyu, don’t worry. Pero may request lang ako please?”
Gyuel looks down at him, eyes wide and ready to offer him the world. “Yes yes, ano po yun baby?”
Wonwoo hides his face a bit and looks away dahil medyo nahihiya sya sa request nya, but he knows that whatever he wants, Gyuel will give.
“Pa-suck ng nipples ko please,” he whispers. “Paglaruan mo at pagnasaan mo. Dede ka sakin, Gyu, habang dina-dry hump mo ako.”
Gyuel grins, already getting hard. Wonwoo literally just mentioned two of his favorite things to do, why the hell would he say no?
He positions himself on top of Wonwoo, eyes hungry and mouth almost watering. “Of course, all for you Wonwoo.”
🐕🐈⬛🐕
To say that this was unexpected is an understatement for Wonwoo. He totally didn’t know that he would end up in this situation and yet here he is, enjoying Min and Gyu. Sa totoo lang, wala silang label, walang anything, they just fuck and fuck whenever they wanted. And honestly, that’s not so bad isn’t it? Why settle with one dick when you can get two? And two very big ones at that fact.
This whole thing has been going on in just a little over three months, and yet it already feels like this has been the best three months of Wonwoo’s life. Noong una naman, it was all purely physical, but it’s inevitable that he’ll slowly get to know them outside the bedroom. Kaya heto sya ngayon, slowly and slowly making a space for Minto and Gyuel in his life. Nasanay na sya na may dalawang nag-aalaga sa kanya, both on and off the bed.
It all started with a typical one night stand. Wonwoo was out drinking with some acquaintances when he literally bumped into Gyuel. As in bumped into kasi nabangga nya ito at natapunan sya ng dala-dalang beer ni Gyu. He profusely apologized, even offering to give him his shirt to replace his wet one (yes, handang mag-topless si Gyuel para ibigay kay Wonwoo yung damit nya) but Wonwoo refused. Instead, he took it as a chance to drag Gyuel to a nearby hotel and spend the night together. If it was all him who told the story, he would phrase it as such, that he seized the situation to get fucked by a hot stranger as an apology. But unbeknownst to him, Gyuel was very much a willing victim. Kaya sya nabangga ni Wonwoo ay dahil he spotted him from afar and basically went running after him, chasing him down across the bar. It was a win-win situation for the two of them, and they had such an amazing night with mind-blowing sex. Gyuel being so fucking hot and fucking him so good seriously made Wonwoo rethink his rule of not sleeping with a one night stand more than once, dahil one night stand nga eh. But alas, Wonwoo sticked to his rule and didn’t leave a number nor asked for his. He quietly slipped away while Gyuel was sleeping.
And then…the next sem happened.
Wonwoo started the new semester the same way he usually does, pasok sa klase, makinig, makipagdaldalan sa katabi minsan, umuwi. University is the same as usual, wala naman masyadong bago as a computer major. That is until he enters his second elective class, at tumabi sa kanya si Gyuel.
Or at least that’s what he thinks, dahil ang kambal nya pala ito, si Minto.
Wonwoo didn’t know it yet at that point though, kaya nagtataka sya nang hindi sya pansinin nito.
“Hey,” mahina nyang bati dito. “It’s you.”
May underlying meaning, a slight hint of question asking, do you remember that night, that night you folded me three ways and fucked me six? How the hell would we address this thing between us, moving forward, knowing that we’re supposed to share a class for one whole semester?
But the reply he got was– “Hello, nice meeting you! I’m Minto, from engineering.”
That cleared things up but only made things a little bit more complicated. Wonwoo didn’t specifically tell him yet that something happened between him and his twin, but there’s this tension between them. Wonwoo couldn’t pinpoint what it is, but every time they exchange glances or the slightest touch of skin through passing papers or sitting beside each other…may something. Wonwoo wouldn’t lie, he finds Minto attractive. Syempre, kamukhang kamukha nya si Gyuel whom he also found fucking hot. But there’s this different type of charm Minto has compared to his brother. He’s much more keen in how he presents himself and careful with his words, he carries authority compared to the stride of confidence Gyuel brings. Minto’s a little bit more serious while his twin is more laid back. They look exactly like each other but are the exact opposite.
And for Wonwoo?
Honestly, he just wants to fuck them both.
Sue him if his thought crosses some taboo territories or lack of self-respect, he’s not down for a relationship anyway, he just wants a good fuck (two fucks, to be specific.) And it’s not like he’ll act on it anyway, it’s just some mindless fantasy that he wants to do. May respeto parin sya sa magkapatid, kaya naman hanggang tension na lang talaga ang namamagitan sa kanila.
It was just a thought…until it wasn’t. One Friday, after staying out late in campus doing a group work for class, naiwan si Wonwoo at Minto na magkasama. Yung iba nilang kaklase, nauna nang umuwi dahil may sarili silang kotse o kaya walking distance lang ang condo. Silang dalawa, kailangan pang sumakay ng jeep pauwi ngunit na-stuck sila nang maabutan ng malakas na ulan. Tuloy-tuloy yung buhos ng ulan, bagyo season din kasi, at unti-unti nang bumabaha. Malayo pa ang uuwian ni Wonwoo kaya naman nag-offer si Minto na magpatila muna sa condo nilang magkapatid dahil sarado na ang campus.
Nakasakay naman sila ng jeep at maikli lang ang byahe dahil medyo malapit lang ang building ng kambal, ngunit basang-basa sila ng ulan. Wala silang payong pareho and even though Minto offered his jacket to shield Wonwoo’s head from the rain, manipis lang ang long sleeves na suot nito kaya mas basa sya sa kanilang dalawa.
“Palita ka muna ng damit, magkakasakit ka. Pahiramin na lang kita ng extra kong t-shirt.”
Minto tried to act nonchalant, he tries his best to restrain himself pero color white kasi ang suot ni Wonwoo kaya medyo see-through ito. He averts his eyes to look somewhere else except Wonwoo’s body, his chest and perky nipples, his lean stomach and tiny waist, pero libog na libog na ito. At this point, alam na nya that his brother and Wonwoo had a one night stand, and although they don’t keep in touch, it will just make things complicated. Nararamdaman din naman nya ang tension nilang dalawa. He’s fucking lusting on Wonwoo, honest sya sa part na yun, but he stops himself from feeling it and acting on it dahil nga iniisip nya ang kapatid nya.
Nagpalit na ng damit si Wonwoo at lumabas sa comfort room, at nang makita ni Minto na suot ni Wonwoo ang Nautica t-shirt na shinashare din nilang suotin magkapatid, napanganga sya at the sight. The shirt is oversized on him, but the way it looks on him knowing na it’s his shirt, nalibugan lang lalo si Minto dahil iniisip nya na parang post-sex get up ito.
Just as Wonwoo was about to say thanks for lending him the shirt, they hear the sound of keys and the lock being turned and Gyuel enters the condo. It’s expected to see his brother sitting on the living room, pero nagulat sya nang makita nya ang kanyang previous one night stand na nakatayo sa may banyo. Not only that, he’s wearing his shirt. Well, regalo nya yun kay Minto pero sya ang mas nagsusuot nun since they share most of their clothes.
Sinubukan naman ni Gyuel hanapin si Wonwoo after that night, juggling with the thought of offering to be fuck buddies or whatever it is Wonwoo will be down with, but they never crossed paths. Seeing Wonwoo again four months after he ghosted him though, wearing his twin brother’s clothes and feeling the obvious tension in the air, Gyuel’s conclusion only leads to one thing.
The three of them are obviously surprised at the turn of events, with Wonwoo’s wide eyes an obvious tell that’s like he was caught doing something that they should not have been doing. Si Minto naman, hindi umiimik which is unusual dahil madalas, dinadaldal nya kaagad ang kapatid pagdating nito. Wala pa sa kanilang nagsasalita, and it’s just the three of them exchanging looks and assessing the situation at hand.
Once Gyuel looks at his brother though, without knowing any context of what’s happening, he gets a hint of what Minto feels. Of course, they’re twins, alam nya ang tumatakbo sa utak ng kapatid nya even without asking and even without him telling anything. Between the two, it’s Gyuel who speaks more because Minto is much more reserved. Si Minto ang mas matanda, kaya bata pa lamang sila, palagi nyang pinagbibigyan ang kapatid. Gyuel realized this as they grew older though, and he tries to balance things as much as he could para hindi lang kapakanan nya ang iniisip ng kapatid nya.
With this, he puts two and two together and makes a decision. Ramdam nya kasing pinipigilan ng kambal nya ang sarili nya. Pero syempre, he gives way not without taking what he wants into consideration too.
“Wonwoo,” Gyuel gently asks with a smile. “Can I have my turn after Minto?”
And the rest, as they say, is history.
Because this is where it starts, where Min and Gyu take turns in having Wonwoo.
🐕🐈⬛🐕
It’s the last day of Minto’s finals and he’s dead tired. He barrelled through three papers and five exams the past week, two of which were today. Kinaya naman nya as usual, pero syempre nakakapagod. Kaya naman pagkapasa nya ng exam sheet nya, dumeretso na kaagad sya pauwi sa condo.
When he arrives though, he immediately hears Wonwoo with his twin.
“Gyu, faster please! Aaah! Aaah!”
Kung minamalas (o sineswerte?) nga naman. Gusto lang humiga ni Minto at magpahinga pero occupied ang nag-iisang kwarto nila sa condo. Pwede naman syang matulog sa couch, pero after hearing Wonwoo? Wala na, kung anong kalibugan na ang nasa isip nya.
“Minto, ikaw ba yan?” sigaw ni Gyuel mula sa loob.
“Oo, patapos na ba kayo? Pwede kuha lang ako ng damit sa loob? Tsaka yung tsinelas ko nandyan ata.”
Instead of an answer, he only hears the moans at ang malakas na hingal ni Wonwoo.
Fuck. Libog na libog na sya.
He contemplates if jacking off at the sofa to the sound of Wonwoo and his twin fucking would be weird.
Nang hindi parin sumasagot ang dalawa at patuloy lang sa kanilang ginagawa, tuluyan nang pumasok si Minto sa kwarto. Pagbukas nya ng pinto, tinignan lang sya sandali ni Gyuel at binaling ulit ang atensyon sa pagbayo kay Wonwoo. They’re laid sideways, on a sort of spooning position while Gyu fucks Wonwoo from behind. They’re both facing him kaya kitang kita ni Minto ang dalawa.
“M-min,” Wonwoo says, breathless in between his moans. “H-how’s your exams?”
Napatawa si Minto, nakuha pa syang kamustahin ni Wonwoo habang hingal na hingal, pulang-pula ang mukha at putang-puta. Napaka-cute talaga!
Minto crouches down beside the bed, leveling his eyes to Wonwoo who’s still being pounded hard by his brother. “Hi babe, it was fine naman.” He reaches down to get his slippers under the bed, but his eyes are still fixated on Wonwoo.
Putang-puta talaga sya. His eyes almost rolling upwards because of how hard Gyuel is fucking him. Sarap na sarap ang itsura. Tigas na tigas na si Minto sa nakikita nya. He wants Wonwoo for himself too.
“My turn later, babe?” He whispers. Gyuel continues pounding behind Wonwoo’s back. “Ako naman mamaya, please?”
“S-sama ka na lang, Min.” Wonwoo answers breathlessly. “Ka-ka—AHH!”
Minto knows this face of Wonwoo, malapit na syang labasan.
“Sagad ko lalo, baby. Ang sarap sarap mo.” Gyuel moans from behind. He tightens his hold around Wonwoo to have a stronger grip and moves even faster. “Bubuntisin na talaga kita sa sobrang sarap mo, Wons.”
“Min,” pagtawag ulit ni Wonwoo sa kanya. “Gyu. K-kayong dalawa. Do whatever you want to me…”
Nararamdaman na ni Minto basa na sya sa baba. He touches his crotch over his pants, groping himself. Ang sarap sarap panoorin ni Wonwoo nang ganito. At this rate pa lang, parang malapit na syang labasan. But what Wonwoo says almost makes him cum.
“Pagsabayin nyo ako.”
Fuck.
Immediately, Minto undoes his belt and slides down his pants. Hindi na nya nahubad ang kanyang boxer at hinila na lang ito down to his ankles sa sobrang pagmamadali.
“Sa thighs mo na lang ako, babe.” Paalam nya at tumabi sa kanila. Wonwoo gladly opens his legs for him.
Si Gyuel sa likod, tuloy pa rin ang pag-bayo. “Malapit na ako Wons, ah, fuck!”
Minto takes his pulsating dick, already throbbing hard, and positions it between Wonwoo’s thighs. He slides in and out, trying to rhythm it with Gyuel. In-out, in-out, in-out. There’s a bit of relief, pero kahit na sinasabayan nya ang bilis ni Gyuel, he’s still not satisfied. He wants to be inside Wonwoo.
“Wonwoo, my turn please.” Minto practically begs.
“Pagkatapos ko. Patapos na.” Gyuel fastens his pace, slamming down hard on Wonwoo. Ang kwarto, puno lang ng ingay ng ungol ni Wonwoo at ang tunog ng paglabas pasok ng mga tite ng kambal.
“A-ahh! Gyu, fuck! Ayan na!”
All the while, Minto has his eyes fixed on Wonwoo, taking in all his expression of pleasure. Sarap na sarap, putang-puta. Wonwoo finally cums, wetting in between them. Minto keeps on thrusting, chasing his own high.
Gyuel quickly pulls out and spills his cum all over his chest, careful not to stain Wonwoo because his twin will be after him.
Finally, it’s Minto’s turn.
“Talikod ka muna babe,” he whispers gently, his thumb brushing Wonwoo’s cheek. “One last kiss and then I’ll worship your behind naman.”
Wonwoo nods and Min leaves a soft kiss on his lips. Gyuel finishes wiping his own body clean before he gently turns Wonwoo to face him, his ass all for Minto this time around.
“Hi baby.” Gyuel welcomes Wonwoo as he faces him. Napangiti naman sya dito. “I missed your face.” Halos wala pa namang 30 minutes na nakatalikod sa kanya si Wonwoo pero namiss nya talagang titigan ito. He wipes Wonwoo’s stomach clean too.
Gyuel starts out with a slow kiss, taking all the lead since it’s a bit of a sensory overload for Wonwoo with all that’s happening. He sucks Wonwoo’s bottom lip, his right hand holding his chin in place while the other lowers down to rub his nipple.
Nang maramdaman na nyang gumagalaw si Wonwoo dahil sa unti-unting paglakas na ng pagbayo ni Minto sa pwet nito, he kisses him harder, sucking his tongue and twirling his nipple around with more force.
“Gyu,” Wonwoo says in between sloppy kisses. “Touch me please. Please.”
And who is Gyuel to refuse?
Still while tonguing him down, he reaches down to Wonwoo’s dick and starts pumping him. Sabay na sinasalsal ni Gyuel si Wonwoo habang kinakantot sya ni Minto sa likod.
“Won, babe, ang sarap sarap mo talaga,” ungol ni Minto habang tuloy-tuloy na nilalabas pasok ang kanyang tite. Iba parin talaga ang sikip ni Wonwoo mismo kumpara sa legs nya kanina.
“Ang sikip mo parin kahit na nakailan na kami sayo.” Minto continues fucking with force, rougher than his twin. Meanwhile, Gyuel sucks on Wonwoo’s nipple and jacks him off faster.
“A-aah!! Min! Gyu! Ahh!”
Kung marinig man sila ng kapitbahay, wala silang pake. Ang importante, sinasamba nilang dalawa si Wonwoo.
🐕🐈⬛🐕
“This is the first time that we did it together,” Minto brings up after they both cleaned up Wonwoo. The three of them are lying in bed with Wonwoo in the middle. Naka tatlong oras din sila of pleasuring Wonwoo and pleasuring themselves. All the while, Wonwoo only had to lay down and be pretty as the twins made sure that he’s having a great time.
“Would it be much more okay taking turns?” Gyuel asks, looking at him. “Or did you like this set up?”
Wonwoo reddens. Sa totoo lang, nagustuhan nya yung na pinagsasabay sya. Nung una, he was overstimulated, but in the long run, it felt so so good even if it was a bit tiring. Parang tatlong oras syang nasa langit. He almost didn’t want it to end kung hindi lang sya inaantok.
“Ok lang kahit ano,” he answers simply. “Basta kayo.”
Minto laughs. Alam nyang there’s more to it than what Wonwoo answered.
“You liked it~!” Gyuel teases. “Halata sa mukha mo, baby. Namumula ka!”
Wonwoo shyly hides his face with a pillow. He doesn’t want to admit it outright, parang nagmumukha kasi syang sex-crazed. But Min and Gyu were just too good in bed, already amazing at fucking individually, tapos pinagsabay pa? How the hell is he supposed to say no to that! Kung pwede lang araw-arawin kung kakayanin ng katawan nya, gagawin nya yun!
“Kung gusto mo babe, let’s do this more often,” Minto suggests. He’s already taking note of stocking up on more lube and condoms, and maybe buying extra sheets dahil magiging mas madalas na itong kailangan palitan. “Kaming dalawa pagsisilbihan ka, para sayo at para sayo lang.”
“Uh-huh,” Gyuel agrees and he gently kisses Wonwoo’s forehead. “We’ll make sure that you feel so good, baby. We’ll only make you feel so good.”
Wonwoo nods, his heart already thrumming so fast at the excitement. Tumatakbo na yung imagination nya sa possibilities ng pwede nilang gawin, kung ano yung mga pwedeng gawin at lalong-lalo na sa mga gagawin nila sa kanya. He closes his eyes to picture his fantasies, on how Minto and Gyuel will make it a reality. He closes his eyes but he still feels the warmth of the twins beside him.
He’s sandwiched between Min and Gyu. Gyuel is crouched, hugging his right side. Gyu’s head is buried on the older’s neck, both of his arms are around Wonwoo’s arm and both legs tangled around one leg.
On the other side, hawak ni Minto ang isang kamay ni Wonwoo na nakapatong sa sarili nyang dibdib. Their intertwined hands are in syc with the rise and fall of his breaths and the thuds of his heartbeat. His other hand rests lightly underneath Wonwoo’s pyjama, on top of his cool stomach, and he snuzzles his face onto Wonwoo and buries his face on his hair.
In between them, Wonwoo slowly falls asleep, heart at peace that he’ll never be lonely again dahil sa tabi nya ay sina Min at Gyu na alam nyang hindi sya iiwan nilang dalawa.
